MIRROR Assembly Nut[mates w/bolt] Left[driver]
13270-06001
Positions: Left, Right
Other Names: Spoiler Nut, Latch Nut, Actuator Nut, Nut(W Washer) More
Description: 2014-16. Without hybrid. With sport, with power lift gate. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Accent,
    • Equus,
    • Genesis,
    • Genesis Coupe,
    • Santa Fe,
    • Sonata
  • 1 more
$0.71
$0.53
$0.71
$0.53
TIRE Sensor[detector] Nut[mates w/bolt]
13395-06007-K
Positions: Right, Left
Other Names: Link Nut, Level Indicator Nut, Spoiler Assembly Nut, Sunshade Nut, High Mount Lamp Nut, Tire Sensor Nut, Spoiler Nut, Nut-Flange More
Replaces: 13395-06006-B
Description: Wagon. Without awd. Without sport. Headlamp leveling, 2017-18. Headlamp leveling, with hybrid. Package tray, with power sunshade. More
Notes: Included With Level Sensor. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Elantra,
    • Elantra GT,
    • Entourage,
    • Genesis,
    • Genesis Coupe,
    • Ioniq,
    • Santa Fe,
    • Sonata,
    • Tucson
  • 4 more
$0.69
$0.52
$0.69
$0.52
SPOILER Bolt[mates w/nut]
11403-06126-B
Other Names: High Note Horn Bolt, Low Note Horn Bolt, Spoiler Bolt, Air Temp Sensor Screw, Bolt-Flange More
Description: 2.0L. With hybrid. 3.8L, 2010-2012. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Elantra,
    • Entourage,
    • Genesis,
    • Genesis Coupe,
    • Sonata
$2.45
$1.84
$2.45
$1.84
HEAT SHIELD Nut[mates w/bolt]
13395-06007-B
Positions: Left, Right
Other Names: Spoiler Nut, Heat Shield Nut, Shield Nut, Link Nut, Bracket Nut, Nut-Flange More
Description: 3.3L. 3.8L. With sport. Headlamp leveling, with hybrid. More
Notes: Included With Level Sensor. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Azera,
    • Elantra,
    • Genesis,
    • Genesis Coupe,
    • Santa Fe,
    • Sonata,
    • Tucson,
    • Veloster
  • 3 more
$0.35
$0.26
$0.35
$0.26
Rocker Molding Clip
87702-H1000
Positions: Left Upper, Right Upper
Other Names: Finish Molding Clip, Molding Retainer, Finish Panel Clip, Upper Trim Clip, Spoiler Clip, Clip-Side Garnish Mtg More
Description: With sunroof. Luggage comparment, type 1. More
Notes: Included With Finish Molding. Included With Rocker Molding. Part Included Molding Assembly. Included With Spoiler Assembly. Included With... More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Azera,
    • Elantra Coupe,
    • Genesis,
    • Sonata,
    • Tucson
$4.79
$3.59
$4.79
$3.59
MOLDING CLIP Right[pass]
87715-3K000
Positions: Left Front, Left Rear, Left Lower, Right Front, Right Rear, Right Lower
Other Names: Lower Molding Clip, Lower Molding Retainer, Molding Clip, Spoiler Clip, Body Side Molding Retainer, Clip-Waist Line Molding Mtg More
Description: Rear. Front. Without turbo. 2006-08, type 2. 2006-08, type 4. 2009-10, type 2. 2009-10, type 4. More
Notes: Included With Body Side Molding. Included With Lower Molding. Included With Spoiler. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Azera,
    • Equus,
    • Genesis,
    • Sonata,
    • Tucson,
    • Veloster
  • 1 more
$6.48
$4.86
$6.48
$4.86
LOWER COVER Nut[mates w/bolt]
13271-06007-K
Positions: Left Rear, Left Lower, Right Rear, Right Lower
Other Names: Heat Shield Nut, Spoiler Nut, Side Cover Nut, Wiper Arm Nut, Hold Down Clamp Nut, Lower Cover Nut, Impact Bar Nut, Wheelhouse... More
Description: 1.4L. 1.6L. 2.0L. 2009-11. 2009-10. 2017-18. 2013-2016. Without turbo. Rear compartment. 2014-16, korean built. Korea built, without... More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Accent,
    • Azera,
    • Elantra,
    • Elantra GT,
    • Genesis,
    • Ioniq,
    • Santa Fe,
    • Sonata,
    • Tucson,
    • Veloster
  • 5 more
$0.69
$0.52
$0.69
$0.52
CONDENSER Nut[mates w/bolt] PLATE
13341-06007-B
Positions: Left Lower, Right Lower
Other Names: Lower Cover U-Nut, Side Retainer Retainer Nut, Bumper Cover Retainer, Bumper Cover U-Nut, Spoiler Nut, Exhaust Duct Retainer,... More
Replaces: 86699-2V500
Description: 2011. Wagon. 2006-10. 2017-18. 2013-2016. Hatchback. 2007-08, #1. Without turbo. With moldings. More
Notes: Included With Bumper Cover. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Accent,
    • Azera,
    • Elantra,
    • Equus,
    • Genesis,
    • Genesis Coupe,
    • Santa Fe,
    • Tiburon,
    • Tucson,
    • Veloster,
    • XG350
  • 6 more
$1.82
$1.37
$1.82
$1.37
SUNROOF FRAME Nut[mates w/bolt]
13395-06001
Positions: Right, Left
Other Names: Sunroof Frame Nut, Spoiler Nut, Knee Air Bag Nut, Guide Channel Retainer Nut, Sunroof Assembly Nut, Fuse Box Nut, Guide Channel... More
Description: Coupe. Air bags. Hatchback. With hybrid. With sunroof. Without sport. Sedan, us built. Instrument panel. Sedan, korean built. More
Notes: Included With Guide Channel. Included With Window Regulator. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Accent,
    • Azera,
    • Elantra,
    • Elantra Coupe,
    • Elantra GT,
    • Genesis,
    • Genesis Coupe,
    • Ioniq,
    • Santa Fe,
    • Sonata,
    • Veloster
  • 6 more
$0.35
$0.26
$0.35
$0.26