Genesis Clutch Parts

Clutch Drive
36140-25011
Other Names: Clutch Set More
Description: Genesis Coupe. 2.0l. 3.8l. More
Notes: Includes Reduction Gear. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Genesis,
    • Genesis Coupe
$80.77
$60.58
$80.77
$60.58
Clutch Drive
36140-3F100
Other Names: Shaft Assembly-Clutch More
Description: Genesis Coupe. 5.0l. 3.8l. 4.6l. From 7/12/10. More
Notes: Includes Reduction Gear. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Genesis,
    • Genesis Coupe
$84.39
$63.29
$84.39
$63.29
Clutch Drive
36140-3F020
Other Names: Shaft Assembly-Clutch More
Description: Genesis. 4.6l. To 7/12/10. More
Notes: Includes Reduction Gear. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Genesis
$84.39
$63.29
$84.39
$63.29
Drive
36140-3C100
Other Names: Drive, Shaft Assembly-Clutch More
Description: Entourage. Santa Fe. Veracruz. Genesis. Azera. 3.3l. 3.8l. More
Notes: Includes Reduction Gear. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Azera,
    • Entourage,
    • Genesis,
    • Santa Fe,
    • Veracruz
$84.39
$63.29
$84.39
$63.29
Clutch
97644-3R000
Other Names: Clutch, Disc, Clutch Coil, Hub Assembly, Disc Hub Assembly-A C Compressor More
Description: Genesis sedan. Elantra GT. Sonata. Equus. Azera. 2.0L. 1.6L. 5.0l. 1.4L. Coupe. 2014-16. With atc. Korea built. With climate control. More
Notes: Included With Compressor Assembly. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Azera,
    • Elantra,
    • Elantra Coupe,
    • Elantra GT,
    • Equus,
    • Genesis,
    • Santa Fe,
    • Sonata
  • 3 more
$98.45
$73.84
$98.45
$73.84
Clutch
97644-3M000
Other Names: Clutch, Disc Hub Assembly-A C Compressor More
Description: Genesis. Equus. 2011-13. More
Notes: Included With Compressor Assembly. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Equus,
    • Genesis
$91.21
$68.41
$91.21
$68.41
Clutch Plate & Hub Assembly
97644-B1000
Other Names: Clutch, Disc Hub Assembly-A C Compressor More
Description: Genesis sedan. 3.8L. More
Notes: Included With Compressor Assembly. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Genesis
$91.21
$68.41
$91.21
$68.41
Disc & Hub Assembly-Air/CondCompressor
97644-1U500
Other Names: Clutch, Disc Hub Assembly-A C Compressor More
Description: Santa Fe. 2.0L. 3.3L. 2.4L. 3.8L. More
Notes: Included With Compressor Assembly. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Genesis,
    • Santa Fe,
    • Santa Fe Sport
$122.82
$92.12
$122.82
$92.12