Equus Spoiler

SPOILER Assembly-Rear
3XF34-AB200-Y4U
Other Names: Spoiler Assembly-Rear More
Description: Add a distinctive, sporty and refined look to your Hyundai with a Rear Spoiler. Custom painted to match the factory finish of your new... More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Elantra,
    • Equus,
    • Genesis Coupe,
    • Sonata,
    • Veloster
$285.00
$205.20
$285.00
$205.20
Coupe Spoiler, Rear Lip
U8340-2M000-JA
Other Names: Lip Spoiler-Lime Rock Green More
Description: Review/Tip: "This spoiler doesn't perform the duties of a race car spoiler. It's purpose is style." 2015 More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Equus,
    • Genesis Coupe,
    • Sonata,
    • Veloster
$213.00
$159.75
$213.00
$159.75
Coupe Spoiler, Rear Lip
U8340-2M000-GA
Other Names: Lip Spoiler-Tsukuba Red More
Description: Review/Tip: "This spoiler doesn't perform the duties of a race car spoiler. It's purpose is style." 2015 More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Equus,
    • Genesis Coupe,
    • Sonata,
    • Veloster
$213.00
$159.75
$213.00
$159.75
Coupe Spoiler, Rear Lip
U8340-2M000-WU8
Other Names: Spoiler-Shoreline Drive Blue-D More
Description: Review/Tip: "This spoiler doesn't perform the duties of a race car spoiler. It's purpose is style." 2015 More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Equus,
    • Genesis Coupe,
    • Sonata,
    • Veloster
$238.00
$178.50
$238.00
$178.50
Coupe Spoiler, Rear Lip
U8340-2M000-DA
Other Names: Mult Pncs More
Description: Review/Tip: "This spoiler doesn't perform the duties of a race car spoiler. It's purpose is style." 2015 More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Equus,
    • Genesis Coupe,
    • Sonata,
    • Veloster
$213.00
$159.75
$213.00
$159.75
Coupe Spoiler, Rear Lip
U8340-2M000-HA
Other Names: Lip Spoiler-Mirabeau Blue More
Description: Review/Tip: "This spoiler doesn't perform the duties of a race car spoiler. It's purpose is style." 2015 More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Equus,
    • Genesis Coupe,
    • Sonata,
    • Veloster
$213.00
$159.75
$213.00
$159.75
Coupe Spoiler, Rear Lip
U8340-2M000-TN5
Other Names: Spoiler-Catalunya Copper-Dio More
Description: Review/Tip: "This spoiler doesn't perform the duties of a race car spoiler. It's purpose is style." 2015 More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Equus,
    • Genesis Coupe,
    • Sonata,
    • Veloster
$238.00
$178.50
$238.00
$178.50
Coupe Spoiler, Rear Lip
U8340-2M000-EA
Other Names: Lip Spoiler-Acqua Minerale Blu More
Description: Review/Tip: "This spoiler doesn't perform the duties of a race car spoiler. It's purpose is style." 2015 More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Equus,
    • Genesis Coupe,
    • Sonata,
    • Veloster
$213.00
$159.75
$213.00
$159.75
Vortex Generator
2V034-ADU00
Other Names: Roof Spoiler-Veloster More
Description: Vortex Generator weighs 6.05 lbs. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Equus,
    • Genesis Coupe,
    • Veloster
$224.00
$168.00
$224.00
$168.00
MIRROR Assembly Nut[mates w/bolt] Left[driver]
13270-06001
Positions: Left, Right
Other Names: Spoiler Nut, Latch Nut, Actuator Nut, Nut(W Washer) More
Description: 2014-16. Without hybrid. With sport, with power lift gate. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Accent,
    • Equus,
    • Genesis,
    • Genesis Coupe,
    • Santa Fe,
    • Santa Fe Sport,
    • Sonata
  • 2 more
$0.74
$0.56
$0.74
$0.56
MOLDING CLIP Right[pass]
87715-3K000
Positions: Left Front, Left Rear, Left Lower, Right Front, Right Rear, Right Lower
Other Names: Lower Molding Clip, Lower Molding Retainer, Molding Clip, Spoiler Clip, Body Side Molding Retainer, Clip-Waist Line Molding Mtg More
Description: Rear. Front. Without turbo. 2006-08, type 2. 2006-08, type 4. 2009-10, type 2. 2009-10, type 4. More
Notes: Included With Body Side Molding. Included With Lower Molding. Included With Spoiler. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Azera,
    • Equus,
    • Genesis,
    • Sonata,
    • Tucson,
    • Veloster
  • 1 more
$6.82
$5.12
$6.82
$5.12
CONDENSER Nut[mates w/bolt] PLATE
13341-06007-B
Positions: Left Lower, Right Lower
Other Names: Lower Cover U-Nut, Side Retainer Retainer Nut, Bumper Cover Retainer, Bumper Cover U-Nut, Exhaust Duct Retainer, Bumper Cover Nut,... More
Replaces: 86699-2V500
Description: 2011. Wagon. 2006-10. 2017-18. 2007-08, #1. Hatchback. 2013-2016. Without turbo. Without moldings. More
Notes: Included With Bumper Cover. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Accent,
    • Azera,
    • Elantra,
    • Equus,
    • Genesis,
    • Genesis Coupe,
    • Santa Fe,
    • Tiburon,
    • Tucson,
    • Veloster,
    • XG350
  • 6 more
$1.92
$1.44
$1.92
$1.44
DOOR TRIM PANEL FASTENER Left[driver]
82315-2P000
Positions: Right Upper, Right Rear, Right Lower, Left, Right, Right Front, Right Inner, Left Upper, Left Rear, Left Lower, Left Front, Left Inner
Other Names: Door Trim Panel Lower Clip, Door Trim Panel Upper Clip, Lower Trim Panel Fastener, Lower Center Pillar Trim Clip, Side Trim Fastener,... More
Replaces: 82315-2P000-RY, 82315-38000
Description: 2001. 3 door. Us built. 2014-16, #3. 2014-16, #2. 2011-13, #1. Left side. Upper, rear. Right side. Hatchback, #2. Korean built. Wagon,... More
Notes: Included With Lower Center Pillar Trim. Included With Lower Trim Panel. Included With Door Trim Panel. Order By Description. Included... More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Accent,
    • Azera,
    • Elantra,
    • Elantra Coupe,
    • Elantra GT,
    • Entourage,
    • Equus,
    • Genesis,
    • Genesis Coupe,
    • Ioniq,
    • Kona,
    • Santa Fe,
    • Santa Fe Sport,
    • Sonata,
    • Tiburon,
    • Tucson,
    • Veloster,
    • XG300,
    • XG350
  • 14 more
$1.65
$1.24
$1.65
$1.24

No results found for "spoiler". Here are some helpful search tips:

  • Search by a part name. Example: water pump.
  • Be less specific. Example: brake instead of ceramic brake.
  • Remove information such as make, year or model.
  • Can't find the part you are looking for? Contact us and we'll find it for you!