Equus Muffler

Muffler & Pipe Right[pass]
28700-3N600
Positions: Right
Other Names: Muffler, Pipe-Tail W Muffler Right-Hand More
Description: Muffler & Pipe Right weighs 28.00 lbs. More
Notes: Includes Tail Pipe. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Equus
$814.92
$570.44
$814.92
$570.44
Muffler & Pipe Right[pass]
28700-3N520
Positions: Right
Other Names: Muffler, Pipe-Tail W Muffler Right-Hand More
Description: Muffler & Pipe Right weighs 28.00 lbs. More
Notes: Includes Tail Pipe. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Equus
$814.92
$570.44
$814.92
$570.44
Muffler & Pipe Left[driver]
28701-3N600
Positions: Left
Other Names: Muffler, Pipe-Tail W Muffler Left-Hand More
Description: Muffler & Pipe Left weighs 28.00 lbs. More
Notes: Includes Tail Pipe. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Equus
$814.92
$570.44
$814.92
$570.44
Muffler & Pipe Left[driver]
28701-3N520
Positions: Left
Other Names: Muffler, Pipe-Tail W Muffler Left-Hand More
Description: Muffler & Pipe Left weighs 28.00 lbs. More
Notes: Includes Tail Pipe. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Equus
$814.92
$570.44
$814.92
$570.44
Muffler & Pipe Hanger Right[pass]
28780-3R000
Positions: Right Rear
Other Names: Muffler & Pipe Insulator, Suspension Cross-Member Insulator, Rear Hanger, Hanger More
Description: Muffler & Pipe Hanger Right weighs 0.25 lbs. More
Notes: Included With Muffler & Pipe. Included With Rear Muffler. Included With Suspension Crossmember. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Azera,
    • Elantra,
    • Elantra GT,
    • Equus,
    • Sonata
$18.37
$13.78
$18.37
$13.78
Muffler & Pipe Gasket
28751-3S100
Positions: Left Front, Left Rear, Right Front, Right Rear
Other Names: Front Muffler Gasket, Catalytic Converter Gasket, Center Pipe Gasket, Converter & Pipe Gasket, Front Pipe Gasket, Center Muffler... More
Replaces: 28751-2B300, 28764-34210, 28764-34250
Description: 5.0L. 3.5L. 4.6L. 1.6L. 1.4L. 3.8L. 2014-15. Us parts. 2.0L turbo. 3.3L, front. 2.4L, front. 2.4L, 2017-18. 2.0L, us built. 2.4L,... More
Fits:
  • Genesis:
    • G80,
    • G90
  • Hyundai:
    • Azera,
    • Elantra,
    • Elantra GT,
    • Equus,
    • Genesis,
    • Genesis Coupe,
    • Santa Fe,
    • Santa Fe Sport,
    • Santa Fe XL,
    • Sonata,
    • Tucson,
    • Veracruz
  • 9 more
$15.16
$11.37
$15.16
$11.37
Muffler & Pipe Hanger Right[pass]
28785-3M000
Positions: Left, Right
Other Names: Hanger, Support-Hanger More
Description: Muffler & Pipe Hanger Right weighs 0.62 lbs. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Equus,
    • Genesis
$26.98
$20.24
$26.98
$20.24
FRONT PIPE HANGER Left[driver]
28761-3N000
Positions: Left Front, Right Front
Other Names: Front Pipe Insulator, Front Pipe Hanger, Muffler & Pipe Hanger, Hanger-Exhaust Pipe More
Description: 5.0L. Canada, 2.0L. Usa-california emmisions, 1.8L. Usa-california emissions, front. More
Notes: Included With Front Pipe. Included With Front Muffler. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Elantra,
    • Elantra Coupe,
    • Elantra GT,
    • Equus,
    • Genesis
$12.52
$9.39
$12.52
$9.39
Resonator & Pipe
28650-3N960
Other Names: Intermediate Pipe, Muffler Assembly-Center More
Description: Equus. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Equus
$1,072.73
$750.91
$1,072.73
$750.91
Front Pipe Left[driver]
28610-3M500
Positions: Left
Other Names: Muffler Assembly-Front Left-Hand More
Description: Front Pipe Left weighs 10.78 lbs. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Equus,
    • Genesis
$523.60
$366.52
$523.60
$366.52
Front Pipe Right[pass]
28615-3M500
Positions: Right
Other Names: Muffler Assembly-Front Right-Hand More
Description: Front Pipe Right weighs 10.78 lbs. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Equus,
    • Genesis
$517.60
$362.32
$517.60
$362.32
Converter & Pipe Gasket
28751-2V000
Positions: Left Rear, Left Front, Right Rear, Right Front, Front Rear, Front, Rear, Rear Front
Other Names: Front Pipe Gasket, Catalytic Converter Gasket, Center Pipe Gasket, Muffler & Pipe Gasket, Resonator & Pipe Gasket, Center Muffler... More
Replaces: 28751-2H000
Description: 1.6L. Rear. 3.8L. Canada, 2.0L. Canada, 1.8L. 2.0L, korea built. Without turbocharger. Usa-california emissions. Usa-california... More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Accent,
    • Elantra,
    • Elantra Coupe,
    • Elantra GT,
    • Equus,
    • Genesis,
    • Ioniq,
    • Veloster
  • 3 more
$12.00
$9.00
$12.00
$9.00
Wheelhouse Liner Nut
84145-26000
Positions: Left Front, Right Front, Front
Other Names: Front Shield Nut, Muffler & Pipe Nut, Quarter Panel Splash Shield Nut, Floor Pan Heat Shield Nut, Nut-Plug More
Description: 1.6L. 2.0L. Without sport. More
Fits:
  • Genesis:
    • G80
  • Hyundai:
    • Equus,
    • Genesis,
    • Santa Fe,
    • Santa Fe XL,
    • Sonata,
    • Tucson,
    • Veloster
  • 3 more
$0.79
$0.59
$0.79
$0.59

No results found for "muffler". Here are some helpful search tips:

  • Search by a part name. Example: water pump.
  • Be less specific. Example: brake instead of ceramic brake.
  • Remove information such as make, year or model.
  • Can't find the part you are looking for? Contact us and we'll find it for you!