Entourage Spoiler

Spoiler
87200-4J000
Other Names: Spoiler-Rear More
Description: Spoiler weighs 5.91 lbs. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Entourage
$807.37
$565.16
$807.37
$565.16
SPOILER Nut[mates w/bolt]
87259-2F000
Other Names: Nut-Cap Rear Spoiler More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Entourage
$3.47
$2.60
$3.47
$2.60
Plug
17313-25000
Positions: Left Rear, Right Rear
Other Names: Drain Hose Plug, Rear Floor Pan Plug, Antenna Assembly Plug, Trunk Lid Plug, Spoiler Plug, Spoiler Assembly Plug More
Replaces: 21837-24000
Description: 2006-08. 2007-08. 1999-01. With sunroof. Without spoiler. Sedan, without satellite. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Accent,
    • Elantra,
    • Elantra Coupe,
    • Elantra GT,
    • Entourage,
    • Sonata,
    • Tiburon,
    • Tucson,
    • XG300,
    • XG350
  • 5 more
$0.77
$0.58
$0.77
$0.58
TIRE Sensor[detector] Nut[mates w/bolt]
13395-06007-K
Positions: Left, Right
Other Names: Link Nut, Spoiler Assembly Nut, Level Indicator Nut, Sunshade Nut, Spoiler Nut, High Mount Lamp Nut, Mirror Assembly Nut, Tire... More
Replaces: 13395-06006-B
Description: Wagon. Without awd. Without sport. Headlamp leveling, 2017-18. Headlamp leveling, with hybrid. Package tray, with power sunshade. More
Notes: Included With Level Sensor. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Elantra,
    • Elantra GT,
    • Entourage,
    • Genesis,
    • Genesis Coupe,
    • Ioniq,
    • Kona,
    • Santa Fe,
    • Santa Fe Sport,
    • Sonata,
    • Tucson,
    • Veloster
  • 7 more
$0.77
$0.58
$0.77
$0.58
SPOILER Bolt[mates w/nut]
11403-06126-B
Other Names: High Note Horn Bolt, Low Note Horn Bolt, Spoiler Bolt, Air Temp Sensor Screw, Vapor Canister Bolt, Bolt-Flange More
Description: 2.0L. 2.4L. With hybrid. 3.8L, 2010-2012. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Elantra,
    • Entourage,
    • Genesis,
    • Genesis Coupe,
    • Sonata,
    • Tucson
  • 1 more
$2.76
$2.07
$2.76
$2.07
BUMPER COVER Screw[no nut]
11250-06166-B
Positions: Left Upper, Left Lower, Left Outer, Right Upper, Right Lower, Right Outer
Other Names: Lower Deflector Bolt, Opener Assembly Bolt, Under Cover Bolt, Spoiler Bolt, Bumper Cover Screw, Upper Tie Bar Bolt, Lower Cover... More
Replaces: 11250-06166
Description: 2011. Sedan. 2009-10. 2006-08. 2002-05, upper. More
Notes: Included With Retainer Assy. Included With Fuel Door. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Accent,
    • Azera,
    • Elantra,
    • Entourage,
    • Santa Fe,
    • Sonata,
    • Tiburon
  • 2 more
$0.42
$0.32
$0.42
$0.32
DOOR TRIM PANEL FASTENER Left[driver]
82315-2P000
Positions: Right Upper, Right Rear, Right Lower, Left, Right, Right Front, Right Inner, Left Upper, Left Rear, Left Lower, Left Front, Left Inner
Other Names: Door Trim Panel Lower Clip, Door Trim Panel Upper Clip, Lower Trim Panel Fastener, Lower Center Pillar Trim Clip, Side Trim Fastener,... More
Replaces: 82315-2P000-RY, 82315-38000
Description: 2001. 3 door. Us built. 2014-16, #3. 2014-16, #2. 2011-13, #1. Left side. Upper, rear. Right side. Hatchback, #2. Korean built. Wagon,... More
Notes: Included With Lower Center Pillar Trim. Included With Lower Trim Panel. Included With Door Trim Panel. Order By Description. Included... More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Accent,
    • Azera,
    • Elantra,
    • Elantra Coupe,
    • Elantra GT,
    • Entourage,
    • Equus,
    • Genesis,
    • Genesis Coupe,
    • Ioniq,
    • Kona,
    • Santa Fe,
    • Santa Fe Sport,
    • Sonata,
    • Tiburon,
    • Tucson,
    • Veloster,
    • XG300,
    • XG350
  • 14 more
$1.76
$1.32
$1.76
$1.32

No results found for "spoiler". Here are some helpful search tips:

  • Search by a part name. Example: water pump.
  • Be less specific. Example: brake instead of ceramic brake.
  • Remove information such as make, year or model.
  • Can't find the part you are looking for? Contact us and we'll find it for you!