Elantra Oil Filters

Oil Filter, Hyundai
26300-35504
Other Names: Engine Oil Filter, Filter Assembly-Engine Oil More
Description: Genesis Coupe. Sonata Hybrid. Accent, Scoupe. Ioniq hybrid. Excel, Scoupe. XG300, XG350. Elantra GT. Santa Fe. Veloster. Tiburon.... More
Notes: Included With Timing Cover. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Accent,
    • Elantra,
    • Elantra Coupe,
    • Elantra GT,
    • Excel,
    • Genesis Coupe,
    • Ioniq,
    • Kona,
    • Santa Fe,
    • Santa Fe Sport,
    • Scoupe,
    • Sonata,
    • Tiburon,
    • Tucson,
    • Veloster,
    • Veloster N,
    • XG300,
    • XG350
  • 13 more
$7.18
$5.39
$7.18
$5.39
FILTER Assembly-ENGINE OIL
26300-35505
Other Names: Engine Oil Filter, Filter Assembly-Engine Oil More
Replaces: 26300-21010, 26300-21A00, 26300-35004, 26300-35014, 26300-35054, 26300-35056, 26300-35500, 26300-35501, 26300-35502, 26300-35503, 26300-35A00, 26300-3E010
Description: Elantra GT. Kona. 2.4L. 1.6L. 2.0L. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Accent,
    • Elantra,
    • Elantra Coupe,
    • Elantra GT,
    • Excel,
    • Genesis Coupe,
    • Kona,
    • Santa Fe,
    • Santa Fe Sport,
    • Scoupe,
    • Sonata,
    • Tiburon,
    • Tucson,
    • Veloster,
    • Veloster N,
    • XG300,
    • XG350
  • 12 more
$7.18
$5.39
$7.18
$5.39
Filter
46321-39010
Other Names: Filter, Screen, Filter-Oil More
Description: Filter weighs 0.65 lbs. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Azera,
    • Elantra,
    • Entourage,
    • Santa Fe,
    • Sonata,
    • Tiburon,
    • Tucson,
    • XG300,
    • XG350
  • 4 more
$38.32
$28.74
$38.32
$28.74
Engine Oil Filter Adapter Stud
26420-2B720
Other Names: Adapter, Oil Cooler Stud, Oil Cooler Adapter, Oil Filter Adapter, Engine Oil Cooler Adapter, Engine Oil Filter Adapter, Insert,... More
Description: 1.4L. 1.6L. With turbo. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Elantra,
    • Elantra GT,
    • Kona,
    • Sonata,
    • Tucson,
    • Veloster
  • 1 more
$25.06
$18.80
$25.06
$18.80
Adapter
26391-03800
Other Names: Bracket-Oil Filter More
Description: 1.4L. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Elantra
$87.19
$65.39
$87.19
$65.39
Oil Filter
46322-39000
Other Names: External Oil Filter, Oil Filter, Filter Assembly-Valve Body Oil More
Description: Oil Filter weighs 0.65 lbs. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Elantra,
    • Santa Fe,
    • Sonata,
    • XG300,
    • XG350
$17.44
$13.08
$17.44
$13.08
Transmission Filter
46321-2F000
Other Names: Filter, Filter Assembly-Valve Body Oil More
Description: Tucson. Kona. 2.4L. 2.0L, auto trans. 1.6L, auto trans. 2.0L, korea built. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Elantra,
    • Elantra GT,
    • Kona,
    • Tucson,
    • Veloster
$47.66
$35.75
$47.66
$35.75
Filter
46321-3F800
Other Names: Filter Assembly-Valve Body Oil More
Description: Santa Fe. Elantra. Accent. 2.4l. 2.0L, us built. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Accent,
    • Elantra,
    • Santa Fe,
    • Santa Fe Sport
$64.66
$48.50
$64.66
$48.50
Filter
46321-26000
Other Names: Filter Assembly-Valve Body Oil More
Replaces: 46321-3B600
Description: Filter weighs 0.65 lbs. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Accent,
    • Elantra,
    • Elantra Coupe,
    • Elantra GT,
    • Santa Fe,
    • Santa Fe Sport,
    • Sonata,
    • Tucson,
    • Veloster
  • 4 more
$59.92
$44.94
$59.92
$44.94
Filter
46321-23001
Other Names: Filter Assembly-Valve Body Oil More
Description: Filter weighs 0.65 lbs. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Elantra
$32.45
$24.34
$32.45
$24.34
Filter
46321-23000
Other Names: Filter Assembly-Valve Body Oil More
Description: Filter weighs 0.65 lbs. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Elantra
$32.45
$24.34
$32.45
$24.34
FILTER Assembly-VALVE BODY OIL
46321-22050
Other Names: Filter, Filter Assembly-Valve Body Oil More
Replaces: 46321-22015, 46321-22040
Description: Elantra. Tiburon. Accent. Scoupe. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Accent,
    • Elantra,
    • Scoupe,
    • Tiburon
$38.90
$29.18
$38.90
$29.18
Filter
46321-36010
Other Names: Filter Assembly-Valve Body Oil More
Description: Elantra. Sonata. Excel. 2.0l. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Elantra,
    • Excel,
    • Sonata
$13.66
$10.25
$13.66
$10.25
BOOST Sensor[detector] Bolt[mates w/nut]
11403-06166-K
Positions: Left, Right
Other Names: Crankshaft Sensor Bolt, Oil Outlet Tube Bolt, Filter Bolt, Temp Sensor Bolt, Oil Feed Tube Bolt, Boost Sensor Bolt, Mount Bracket... More
Description: 1.4L. 2.4L. 1.6L. 3.3L, # 3. 3.8L, 2018-19. 2.0L, 2017-18. 3.8L, 2010-2012. 2.0L, 2010-2012. More
Notes: Included With Oil Filter Housing. Included With Outlet Hose. More
Fits:
  • Genesis:
    • G80,
    • G90
  • Hyundai:
    • Accent,
    • Elantra,
    • Elantra GT,
    • Genesis Coupe,
    • Kona,
    • Santa Fe,
    • Santa Fe Sport,
    • Santa Fe XL,
    • Sonata,
    • Tucson,
    • Veloster
  • 8 more
$0.48
$0.36
$0.48
$0.36

No results found for "oil filter, oil filters". Here are some helpful search tips:

  • Search by a part name. Example: water pump.
  • Be less specific. Example: brake instead of ceramic brake.
  • Remove information such as make, year or model.
  • Can't find the part you are looking for? Contact us and we'll find it for you!