Linkage Assembly
98120-A5000
Other Names: Linkage Assembly, Linkage Assembly-Windshield Wiper More
Description: Elantra GT. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Elantra GT
$133.82
$100.37
$133.82
$100.37
Trans-Axle
43000-3D665
Other Names: Transmission Assembly-Manual More
Description: Elantra GT. 1.6l. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Elantra GT
$4,178.05
$2,924.64
$4,178.05
$2,924.64
Trans-Axle
43000-3D667
Other Names: Transmission Assembly-Manual More
Description: Elantra GT. 2.0l. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Elantra GT
$4,178.05
$2,924.64
$4,178.05
$2,924.64
Trans-Axle
43000-2D076
Other Names: Transmission Assembly-Dct More
Description: Elantra GT. 1.6l. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Elantra GT
$5,685.68
$3,979.98
$5,685.68
$3,979.98
Trans-Axle
43000-32913
Other Names: Transmission Assembly-Manual More
Description: Elantra GT. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Elantra GT
$3,119.15
$2,183.41
$3,119.15
$2,183.41
Trans Mount
21830-F2100
Other Names: Trans Mount Bracket, Bracket Assembly-Transmission Mtg More
Description: Elantra. Kona. 2.0L, korea built, auto trans. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Elantra,
    • Elantra GT,
    • Kona
$286.48
$206.27
$286.48
$206.27
Trans Mount
21830-F2000
Other Names: Trans Mount Bracket, Bracket Assembly-Transmission Mtg More
Description: Elantra GT. 1.6L. 2.0L, korea built, manual trans. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Elantra,
    • Elantra GT
$241.40
$181.05
$241.40
$181.05
Wiper Linkage
98120-G3000
Positions: Front
Other Names: Front Transmission, Linkage Assembly-Windshield Wiper More
Description: Elantra GT. More
Notes: Includes Wiper Motor. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Elantra GT
$149.29
$111.97
$149.29
$111.97
Trans Mount Bracket
21830-A5500
Other Names: Trans Mount, Bracket Assembly-Transmission Mtg More
Description: Elantra GT. Auto trans. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Elantra GT
$214.34
$160.76
$214.34
$160.76
Control Cable
46790-3X200
Other Names: Shift Control Cable, Cable Assembly-Auto Transmission More
Replaces: 46790-A5100
Description: Elantra GT. 1.8l. Korean built, shifter components, auto trans. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Elantra,
    • Elantra Coupe,
    • Elantra GT
$119.05
$89.29
$119.05
$89.29
Trans Mount Bracket
21830-A5400
Other Names: Trans Mount, Bracket Assembly-Transmission Mtg More
Description: Elantra GT. Manual trans. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Elantra GT
$214.34
$160.76
$214.34
$160.76
Trans Mount
21830-3Y100
Other Names: Trans Mount Bracket, Bracket Assembly-Transmission Mtg More
Description: Elantra GT. Sedan. Usa built. 1.8L, auto trans, us built. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Elantra,
    • Elantra Coupe,
    • Elantra GT
$214.34
$160.76
$214.34
$160.76
Trans Mount
21830-3Y000
Other Names: Trans Mount Bracket, Bracket Assembly-Transmission Mtg More
Description: Elantra GT. Sedan. Usa built. 1.8L, manual trans, us built. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Elantra,
    • Elantra Coupe,
    • Elantra GT
$214.34
$160.76
$214.34
$160.76