Elantra GT Converter

Catalytic Cnvrtr
28950-2E100
Positions: Rear
Other Names: Converter Assembly-Catalytic More
Description: Catalytic Cnvrtr weighs 14.95 lbs. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Elantra,
    • Elantra Coupe,
    • Elantra GT
$614.66
$430.26
$614.66
$430.26
Converter Nut
28523-2B100
Positions: Left, Right
Other Names: Catalytic Converter Nut, Nut More
Description: 3.3L. 1.6L. More
Fits:
  • Genesis:
    • G80,
    • G90
  • Hyundai:
    • Elantra,
    • Elantra GT,
    • Tucson
$5.18
$3.89
$5.18
$3.89
Torque Converter
45100-2F400
Other Names: Converter Assembly-Torque More
Description: Elantra GT. 2.0l. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Elantra GT
$966.90
$676.83
$966.90
$676.83
Catalytic Converter
28530-2B710
Other Names: Case Assembly-Catalyst More
Description: Elantra GT. 1.6L. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Elantra,
    • Elantra GT
$1,428.15
$999.71
$1,428.15
$999.71
EXHAUST MANIFOLD Nut[mates w/bolt]
10226-08003
Other Names: Exhaust Manifold Nut, Nut(Flange) More
Description: 2.0L. Canada. Usa-california emissions. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Elantra GT,
    • Tucson
$1.37
$1.03
$1.37
$1.03
Converter & Pipe Gasket
28751-2V000
Positions: Left Rear, Left Front, Right Rear, Right Front, Front Rear, Front, Rear, Rear Front
Other Names: Front Pipe Gasket, Catalytic Converter Gasket, Center Pipe Gasket, Muffler & Pipe Gasket, Resonator & Pipe Gasket, Center Muffler... More
Replaces: 28751-2H000
Description: 1.6L. Rear. 3.8L. Canada, 2.0L. Canada, 1.8L. 2.0L, korea built. Without turbocharger. Usa-california emissions. Usa-california... More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Accent,
    • Elantra,
    • Elantra Coupe,
    • Elantra GT,
    • Equus,
    • Genesis,
    • Ioniq,
    • Veloster
  • 3 more
$12.00
$9.00
$12.00
$9.00
MNFD W/CONVERTER Nut[mates w/bolt]
10226-08007-K
Other Names: Turbocharger Nut, Manifold Nut, Inlet Pipe Nut, Exhaust Manifold Nut, Exhaust Flange Nut, Turbocharger Inter-Cooler Pipe Nut,... More
Description: 1.6L. 2.0L. Without turbocharger. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Accent,
    • Elantra,
    • Elantra GT,
    • Kona,
    • Sonata,
    • Tucson,
    • Veloster
  • 2 more
$1.37
$1.03
$1.37
$1.03
Catalytic Converter Stud
28515-2B000
Other Names: Stud More
Description: 1.6L. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Elantra,
    • Elantra GT,
    • Tucson
$7.13
$5.35
$7.13
$5.35
Trans-Axle
45000-26590
Other Names: Ata Tq Converter Assembly More
Description: Elantra GT. 2.0l. From 8/27/14. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Elantra GT
$5,725.23
$4,007.66
$5,725.23
$4,007.66
Trans-Axle
45000-2F700
Other Names: Ata Tq Converter Assembly More
Description: Elantra GT. 2.0l. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Elantra GT
$7,160.69
$5,012.48
$7,160.69
$5,012.48
Trans-Axle
45000-3BJC6
Other Names: Ata Tq Converter Assembly More
Description: Elantra GT. 2.0l. From 8/27/14. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Elantra GT
$5,725.23
$4,007.66
$5,725.23
$4,007.66
Trans-Axle
45000-3BJC4
Other Names: Ata Tq Converter Assembly More
Description: Elantra GT. 2.0l. To 8/27/14. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Elantra GT
$5,725.23
$4,007.66
$5,725.23
$4,007.66
Trans-Axle
45000-3BJC2
Other Names: Ata Tq Converter Assembly More
Description: Elantra GT. 2.0l. From 8/29/13. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Elantra GT
$6,008.08
$4,205.66
$6,008.08
$4,205.66
ATA & TQ/CONV Assembly
45000-3BJC0
Other Names: Ata Tq Converter Assembly More
Description: Elantra GT. 2.0l. To 8/29/13. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Elantra GT
$6,008.08
$4,205.66
$6,008.08
$4,205.66
Trans-Axle
45000-26320
Other Names: Ata Tq Converter Assembly More
Description: Elantra GT. 1.8l. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Elantra GT
$7,514.47
$5,260.13
$7,514.47
$5,260.13
Exhaust Manifold
28510-2E000
Other Names: Mnfd W/Converter, Manifold Catalytic Assembly-Exhaust More
Description: Exhaust Manifold weighs 10.38 lbs. More
Notes: 1.6L Part Of Turbocharger. Includes Catalytic Converter. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Elantra,
    • Elantra Coupe,
    • Elantra GT,
    • Tucson
$173.13
$129.85
$173.13
$129.85
Gasket
28282-2B700
Positions: Front
Other Names: Catalytic Converter Gasket, Front Pipe Gasket, Gasket-Tubocharger Coupler More
Description: Kona. 1.6L. With awd. With turbocharger. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Elantra,
    • Elantra GT,
    • Kona,
    • Sonata,
    • Tucson,
    • Veloster
  • 1 more
$22.89
$17.17
$22.89
$17.17
Manifold Gasket
28521-2E000
Other Names: Mnfd W/Converter Gasket, Exhaust Manifold Gasket, Gasket-Exhaust Manifold More
Description: Elantra GT. Sonata. Tucson. Kona. 1.8l. 2.0L. Canada. 2014-15. Without hybrid. Without hatchback. Usa-california emissions.... More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Elantra,
    • Elantra Coupe,
    • Elantra GT,
    • Kona,
    • Sonata,
    • Tucson,
    • Veloster
  • 2 more
$10.53
$7.90
$10.53
$7.90

No results found for "converter". Here are some helpful search tips:

  • Search by a part name. Example: water pump.
  • Be less specific. Example: brake instead of ceramic brake.
  • Remove information such as make, year or model.
  • Can't find the part you are looking for? Contact us and we'll find it for you!