Flex Hose
41640-3X000
Other Names: Hose-Clutch More
Description: Elantra GT. Veloster. 1.8l. 2.0l. Without turbo. Without hatchback. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Elantra,
    • Elantra GT,
    • Veloster
$39.92
$29.94
$39.92
$29.94
Master Cylinder
41605-3X100
Other Names: Clutch Master Cylinder Hose More
Description: Elantra GT. Veloster. 1.8l. 2.0l. Without hatchback. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Elantra,
    • Elantra GT,
    • Veloster
$123.94
$92.96
$123.94
$92.96
Disc
41100-32100
Other Names: Disc Assembly-Clutch More
Description: Elantra GT. 1.8l. Sedan. Coupe. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Elantra,
    • Elantra Coupe,
    • Elantra GT
$201.55
$151.16
$201.55
$151.16
DISC Assembly-CLUTCH
41100-32101
Other Names: Disc Assembly-Clutch More
Description: Elantra GT. 2.0l. 1.8l. Sedan. Without hatchback. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Elantra,
    • Elantra GT
$201.55
$151.16
$201.55
$151.16
Release Bearing
41421-32000
Other Names: Bearing-Clutch Release More
Replaces: 41421-23010, 41421-23020
Description: Elantra GT. Veloster. Accent. To 12/23/07. From 12/23/07. Without turbo. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Accent,
    • Elantra,
    • Elantra GT,
    • Veloster
$75.39
$56.54
$75.39
$56.54
COVER Assembly-CLUTCH
41300-32101
Other Names: Cover Assembly-Clutch More
Description: Elantra GT. 2.0l. 1.8l. Sedan. Without hatchback. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Elantra,
    • Elantra GT
$177.13
$132.85
$177.13
$132.85
Slave Cylinder
41710-23000
Other Names: Cylinder Assembly-Clutch Release More
Description: Elantra GT. Veloster. Accent. Without turbo. More
Notes: Includes Release Bearing. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Accent,
    • Elantra,
    • Elantra GT,
    • Veloster
$83.71
$62.78
$83.71
$62.78
Pressure Plate
41300-32100
Other Names: Cover Assembly-Clutch More
Description: Elantra GT. 1.8l. Sedan. Coupe. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Elantra,
    • Elantra Coupe,
    • Elantra GT
$177.13
$132.85
$177.13
$132.85
Clutch
97644-3R000
Other Names: Clutch, Clutch Coil, Disc, Hub Assembly, Disc Hub Assembly-A C Compressor More
Description: Elantra GT. Genesis. Sonata. Equus. Azera. 5.0L. 1.4L. 1.6L. 2.0L. Sedan. Coupe. 2014-16. With atc. Usa built. With climate control. More
Notes: Included With Compressor Assembly. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Azera,
    • Elantra,
    • Elantra Coupe,
    • Elantra GT,
    • Equus,
    • Genesis,
    • Sonata
  • 2 more
$93.73
$70.30
$93.73
$70.30
Clutch Plate & Hub Assy
97644-4P000
Other Names: Clutch, Hub Assembly, Disc Hub Assembly-A C Compressor More
Description: Elantra GT. Sedan. Coupe. Korea built. Without atc. Without climate control. More
Notes: Included With Compressor Assembly. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Elantra,
    • Elantra Coupe,
    • Elantra GT
$86.82
$65.12
$86.82
$65.12
Pulley Assembly Snap Ring
97645-3K120
Other Names: Pulley Ring, Clutch Coil Snap Ring, Pulley Snap Ring, Ring-Snap More
Description: 1.6L. 2.0L. More
Notes: Included With Compressor Assembly. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Accent,
    • Azera,
    • Elantra GT
$3.23
$2.42
$3.23
$2.42
Clutch Switch
93840-2E000
Positions: Upper, Rear
Other Names: Switch Assembly-Ignition Lock More
Description: Genesis Coupe. Elantra GT. Santa Fe. Veloster. Tiburon. Tucson. Accent. Sonata. Upper. Sedan. Manual trans. Without turbo. Without metal... More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Accent,
    • Elantra,
    • Elantra Coupe,
    • Elantra GT,
    • Genesis Coupe,
    • Santa Fe,
    • Sonata,
    • Tiburon,
    • Tucson,
    • Veloster
  • 5 more
$25.52
$19.14
$25.52
$19.14
Clutch Switch
93840-3K000
Positions: Lower, Front
Other Names: Switch Assembly-Ignition Lock More
Description: Elantra GT. Veloster. Accent. Coupe. Sedan. Lower. Without turbo. With aluminum pedal. Front (without pigtail). More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Accent,
    • Elantra,
    • Elantra Coupe,
    • Elantra GT,
    • Veloster
$22.16
$16.62
$22.16
$16.62
Clutch Coil
97641-A5100
Other Names: Coil-Field More
Description: Elantra GT. Without atc. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Elantra GT
$132.32
$99.24
$132.32
$99.24
Clutch Switch
93840-3Z000
Other Names: Switch Assembly-Ignition Lock More
Description: Elantra GT. With metal pad. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Elantra GT
$34.02
$25.52
$34.02
$25.52
DISC Bolt[mates w/nut]
97647-33300
Other Names: Disc Bolt, Hub Assembly Bolt, Bolt More
Description: 1.6L. 2.0L. More
Notes: Included With Compressor Assembly. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Azera,
    • Elantra GT
$2.50
$1.88
$2.50
$1.88