Elantra Coupe Transmission

Wiper Transmission
98120-3X000
Other Names: Wiper Linkage, Linkage Assembly-Windshield Wiper More
Description: Wiper Transmission weighs 2.65 lbs. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Elantra,
    • Elantra Coupe
$95.81
$71.86
$95.81
$71.86
TRANSMISSION Assembly-MANUAL
43000-32484
Other Names: Transmission Assembly-Manual More
Replaces: 43000-32384
Description: ELANTRA; 1.8L More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Elantra,
    • Elantra Coupe
$2,983.69
$2,088.58
$2,983.69
$2,088.58
Trans Mount
21830-3X200
Other Names: Bracket Assembly-Transmission Mtg More
Description: Trans Mount weighs 2.78 lbs. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Elantra,
    • Elantra Coupe
$228.92
$171.69
$228.92
$171.69
Bracket Assembly-transaxle Mtg
21830-30200
Other Names: Bracket Assembly-Transmission Mtg More
Description: Bracket Asy-transaxle Mtg weighs 2.78 lbs. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Elantra,
    • Elantra Coupe
$175.19
$131.39
$175.19
$131.39
Trans Mount
21830-3X300
Other Names: Bracket Assembly-Transmission Mtg More
Description: Trans Mount weighs 2.78 lbs. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Elantra,
    • Elantra Coupe
$175.19
$131.39
$175.19
$131.39
Bracket Assembly-transaxle Mtg
21830-30300
Other Names: Bracket Assembly-Transmission Mtg More
Description: Bracket Asy-transaxle Mtg weighs 2.78 lbs. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Elantra,
    • Elantra Coupe
$177.76
$133.32
$177.76
$133.32
Control Cable
46790-3X200
Other Names: Shift Control Cable, Cable Assembly-Auto Transmission More
Replaces: 46790-A5100
Description: KOREAN BUILT, SHIFTER COMPONENTS, AUTO TRANS More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Elantra,
    • Elantra Coupe,
    • Elantra GT
$127.15
$95.36
$127.15
$95.36
Trans Mount
21830-3Y000
Other Names: Trans Mount Bracket, Bracket Assembly-Transmission Mtg More
Description: Trans Mount weighs 2.78 lbs. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Elantra,
    • Elantra Coupe,
    • Elantra GT
$228.92
$171.69
$228.92
$171.69
Control Cable
46790-3X100
Other Names: Shift Control Cable, Cable Assembly-Auto Transmission More
Description: Control Cable weighs 2.78 lbs. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Elantra,
    • Elantra Coupe
$133.87
$100.40
$133.87
$100.40
Control Cable
46790-3Y100
Other Names: Shift Control Cable, Cable Assembly-Auto Transmission More
Description: Control Cable weighs 1.00 lbs. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Elantra,
    • Elantra Coupe
$190.85
$143.14
$190.85
$143.14
Trans Mount
21830-3Y100
Other Names: Trans Mount Bracket, Bracket Assembly-Transmission Mtg More
Description: Trans Mount weighs 2.78 lbs. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Elantra,
    • Elantra Coupe,
    • Elantra GT
$228.92
$171.69
$228.92
$171.69
TRANS MOUNT Bolt[mates w/nut]
21920-0U000
Positions: Rear
Other Names: Rear Mount Mount Bolt, Trans Mount Bracket Bolt, Automatic Transmission Mount Bolt, Manual Transmission Mount Bolt, Bolt More
Description: 1.8 LITER More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Accent,
    • Elantra,
    • Elantra Coupe,
    • Elantra GT,
    • Ioniq,
    • Veloster
  • 1 more
$8.87
$6.65
$8.87
$6.65
Trans Mount Bracket Seal
21880-3X000
Other Names: Trans Mount Seal, Trans Mount Insulator, Trans Mount Packing, Trans Mount Bracket Packing, Automatic Transmission Mount Insulator,... More
Description: 1.8 LITER More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Elantra,
    • Elantra Coupe,
    • Elantra GT,
    • Ioniq
$6.13
$4.60
$6.13
$4.60
UPPER MOUNT MOUNT Bolt[mates w/nut]
11252-10306-P
Positions: Front, Rear, Upper
Other Names: Front Mount Mount Bolt, Front Mount Bolt, Rear Mount Bolt, Upper Mount Mount Bolt, Trans Mount Bolt, Trans Mount Bracket Mount Bolt,... More
Replaces: 11252-10306-K
Description: 1.8 LITER More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Accent,
    • Elantra,
    • Elantra Coupe,
    • Elantra GT,
    • Ioniq,
    • Sonata,
    • Tucson,
    • Veloster
  • 3 more
$2.58
$1.94
$2.58
$1.94
STRUT Nut[mates w/bolt] Right[pass]
51759-07000
Positions: Left Upper, Left Rear, Left Front, Left Lower, Right Upper, Right Rear, Right Front, Right Lower
Other Names: Top Nut, Upper Support Nut, Engine Bracket Nut, Trans Mount Nut, Rear Mount Nut, Upper Mount Nut, Side Mount Bracket Nut,... More
Replaces: 13387-12007-K, 13396-12007-K
Description: 1.8 LITER More
Fits:
  • Genesis:
    • G80,
    • G90
  • Hyundai:
    • Accent,
    • Elantra,
    • Elantra Coupe,
    • Elantra GT,
    • Genesis,
    • Ioniq,
    • Santa Fe,
    • Santa Fe Sport,
    • Santa Fe XL,
    • Sonata,
    • Tucson,
    • Veloster
  • 9 more
$2.58
$1.94
$2.58
$1.94

No results found for "transmission". Here are some helpful search tips:

  • Search by a part name. Example: water pump.
  • Be less specific. Example: brake instead of ceramic brake.
  • Remove information such as make, year or model.
  • Can't find the part you are looking for? Contact us and we'll find it for you!