Coupe Spoiler
87211-3X500
Other Names: Spoiler-Rear More
Description: With sunroof. More
Notes: Included With Spoiler Assembly. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Elantra Coupe
$110.46
$82.85
$110.46
$82.85
SPOILER Bolt[mates w/nut]
87219-3X500
Other Names: Bolt-Insert More
Description: With sunroof. More
Notes: Included With Spoiler Assembly. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Elantra Coupe
$1.68
$1.26
$1.68
$1.26
Coupe Spoiler Assembly
87210-3X500
Other Names: Spoiler Assembly-Rear More
Description: With sunroof. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Elantra Coupe
$217.05
$162.79
$217.05
$162.79
Spoiler Pad
87213-3X500
Other Names: Pad 2-Rear Spoiler More
Description: With sunroof. More
Notes: Included With Spoiler Assembly. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Elantra Coupe
$1.39
$1.04
$1.39
$1.04
SPOILER SIDE SEAL Left[driver]
87218-3X500
Positions: Left, Right
Other Names: Pad 6-Rear Spoiler More
Description: With sunroof. More
Notes: Included With Spoiler Assembly. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Elantra Coupe
$4.75
$3.56
$4.75
$3.56
SPOILER LOWER SEAL Left[driver]
87215-3X500
Positions: Left Outer, Right Outer
Other Names: Pad 3-Rear Spoiler More
Description: Without sunroof, outer. More
Notes: Included With Spoiler Assembly. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Elantra Coupe
$14.32
$10.74
$14.32
$10.74
Spoiler Lower Seal
87214-3X500
Positions: Lower
Other Names: Pad 2-Rear Spoiler Mounting More
Description: Without sunroof, lower. More
Notes: Included With Spoiler Assembly. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Elantra Coupe
$1.39
$1.04
$1.39
$1.04
Spoiler Upper Seal
87216-3X500
Other Names: Pad 4-Rear Spoiler More
Description: With sunroof, center. More
Notes: Included With Spoiler Assembly. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Elantra Coupe
$4.82
$3.62
$4.82
$3.62
SPOILER UPPER SEAL Left[driver]
87217-3X500
Positions: Left Outer, Right Outer
Other Names: Pad 5-Rear Spoiler More
Description: With sunroof, outer. More
Notes: Included With Spoiler Assembly. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Elantra Coupe
$1.39
$1.04
$1.39
$1.04
REGULATOR MODULE PLUG Left[driver]
17313-30000
Positions: Left, Right
Other Names: Spoiler Plug, Spoiler Assembly Plug, Plug More
Replaces: 17314-30000
Description: Coupe. Without sport. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Elantra,
    • Elantra Coupe,
    • Elantra GT,
    • Kona,
    • Santa Fe,
    • Santa Fe Sport,
    • Tucson,
    • Veloster
  • 3 more
$1.34
$1.01
$1.34
$1.01
Plug
17313-25000
Positions: Left Rear, Right Rear
Other Names: Drain Hose Plug, Rear Floor Pan Plug, Antenna Assembly Plug, Trunk Lid Plug, Spoiler Plug, Spoiler Assembly Plug More
Replaces: 21837-24000
Description: 2006-08. 2007-08. 1999-01. With sunroof. Without spoiler. Sedan, without satellite. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Accent,
    • Elantra,
    • Elantra Coupe,
    • Elantra GT,
    • Entourage,
    • Sonata,
    • Tiburon,
    • Tucson,
    • XG300,
    • XG350
  • 5 more
$0.77
$0.58
$0.77
$0.58
Rocker Molding Clip
87702-H1000
Positions: Left Upper, Right Upper
Other Names: Finish Molding Clip, Molding Retainer, Finish Panel Clip, Upper Trim Clip, Spoiler Clip, Clip-Side Garnish Mtg More
Description: With sunroof. Luggage comparment, type 1. More
Notes: Included With Finish Molding. Included With Rocker Molding. Part Included Molding Assembly. Included With Spoiler Assembly. Included With... More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Azera,
    • Elantra Coupe,
    • Genesis,
    • Sonata,
    • Tucson
$5.03
$3.77
$5.03
$3.77
SUNROOF FRAME Nut[mates w/bolt]
13395-06001
Positions: Left, Right
Other Names: Sunroof Frame Nut, Knee Air Bag Nut, Spoiler Nut, Guide Channel Retainer Nut, Sunroof Assembly Nut, Window Motor Nut, Window... More
Description: #2. Coupe. Air bags. Hatchback. Korea built. With hybrid. With sunroof. Without sport. Sedan, us built. Instrument panel. With power lift... More
Notes: Included With Spoiler Assembly. Included With Guide Channel. Included With Window Regulator. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Accent,
    • Azera,
    • Elantra,
    • Elantra Coupe,
    • Elantra GT,
    • Genesis,
    • Genesis Coupe,
    • Ioniq,
    • Kona,
    • Santa Fe,
    • Santa Fe Sport,
    • Sonata,
    • Veloster
  • 8 more
$0.37
$0.28
$0.37
$0.28
HEADLAMP Assembly Nut[mates w/bolt]
13270-06007-K
Positions: Left, Right
Other Names: Wiper Arm Nut, Impact Bar Nut, Roof Rail Nut, Wiper Insert Nut, Grille Assembly Nut, Headlamp Assembly Nut, Shutter Nut, Distance... More
Replaces: 13270-06006-B, 13270-06006
Description: 2.4L. 3.8L. 2014. Coupe. Sedan. 2002-05. 2011-13. 2001-03. 2004-05. With sport. With hybrid. With sunroof. 2.0L, 2010-2012. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Accent,
    • Elantra,
    • Elantra Coupe,
    • Elantra GT,
    • Genesis Coupe,
    • Kona,
    • Santa Fe,
    • Santa Fe Sport,
    • Sonata,
    • Veloster,
    • XG300,
    • XG350
  • 7 more
$0.74
$0.56
$0.74
$0.56
DOOR TRIM PANEL FASTENER Left[driver]
82315-2P000
Positions: Right Upper, Right Rear, Right Lower, Left, Right, Right Front, Right Inner, Left Upper, Left Rear, Left Lower, Left Front, Left Inner
Other Names: Door Trim Panel Lower Clip, Door Trim Panel Upper Clip, Lower Trim Panel Fastener, Lower Center Pillar Trim Clip, Side Trim Fastener,... More
Replaces: 82315-2P000-RY, 82315-38000
Description: 2001. 3 door. Us built. 2014-16, #3. 2014-16, #2. 2011-13, #1. Left side. Upper, rear. Right side. Hatchback, #2. Korean built. Wagon,... More
Notes: Included With Lower Center Pillar Trim. Included With Lower Trim Panel. Included With Door Trim Panel. Order By Description. Included... More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Accent,
    • Azera,
    • Elantra,
    • Elantra Coupe,
    • Elantra GT,
    • Entourage,
    • Equus,
    • Genesis,
    • Genesis Coupe,
    • Ioniq,
    • Kona,
    • Santa Fe,
    • Santa Fe Sport,
    • Sonata,
    • Tiburon,
    • Tucson,
    • Veloster,
    • XG300,
    • XG350
  • 14 more
$1.65
$1.24
$1.65
$1.24