Rear Muffler
28710-3X860
Other Names: Muffler, Muffler Assembly-Rear More
Description: Elantra. Without hatchback. Usa-california emmisions, 2.0L, coupe. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Elantra Coupe
$991.94
$694.36
$991.94
$694.36
Rear Muffler
28710-3X750
Other Names: Muffler, Muffler Assembly-Rear More
Description: Elantra. Canada, 1.8L, coupe. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Elantra Coupe
$346.97
$249.82
$346.97
$249.82
Muffler Gasket
28751-1R000
Positions: Front, Rear
Other Names: Front Muffler Gasket, Rear Muffler Gasket, Muffler & Pipe Gasket, Gasket-Exhaust Pipe More
Replaces: 28751-3X000
Description: Canada. Without turbocharger. Usa-california emissions. Usa-california emmisions, 2.0L. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Accent,
    • Elantra,
    • Elantra Coupe,
    • Elantra GT,
    • Veloster
$10.16
$7.62
$10.16
$7.62
Front Pipe
28610-3X400
Positions: Front
Other Names: Front Muffler, Muffler Assembly-Front More
Description: Elantra GT. All. Usa-california emissions. Usa-california emmisions, 1.8L. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Elantra,
    • Elantra Coupe,
    • Elantra GT
$186.84
$140.13
$186.84
$140.13
Front Pipe
28610-3X300
Positions: Front
Other Names: Front Muffler, Muffler Assembly-Front More
Description: Elantra GT. Federal. Canada, 1.8L. Canada, 2.0L. Without hatchback. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Elantra,
    • Elantra Coupe,
    • Elantra GT
$186.84
$140.13
$186.84
$140.13
Muffler & Pipe Hanger
28760-2D000
Positions: Rear, Front
Other Names: Center Pipe Hanger, Front Pipe Hanger, Front Pipe Insulator, Front Muffler Hanger, Rear Muffler Hanger, Rear Muffler Insulator, Hanger More
Replaces: 28760-2G000
Description: 3.3L. 1.6L. 2.7L. 2.0L, front. Canada, 2.0L. Canada, 1.8L. 2.4L, 2017-18. Without turbocharger. Usa-california emissions. 2.4L, without... More
Notes: Included With Muffler & Pipe. Included With Front Pipe. Included With Center Pipe. Included With Front Muffler. Included With Rear Muffler. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Accent,
    • Elantra,
    • Elantra Coupe,
    • Elantra GT,
    • Santa Fe,
    • Sonata,
    • Tucson,
    • Veloster
  • 3 more
$11.85
$8.89
$11.85
$8.89
Rear Muffler Insulator
28658-3W000
Positions: Front, Rear
Other Names: Rear Muffler Hanger, Converter & Pipe Hanger, Center Pipe Hanger, Muffler Hanger, Center Muffler Hanger, Hanger-Exhaust Pipe More
Replaces: 28658-26000
Description: 1.6L. 2014-15. Us parts. 2.0L, rear. Canada, 1.8L. 2.4L, 2017-18, rear. 2.4L, 2013-2016, rear. 2.4L, with dual outlets. Usa-california... More
Notes: Included With Rear Muffler. Included With Converter & Pipe. Included With Center Muffler. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Elantra,
    • Elantra Coupe,
    • Santa Fe,
    • Sonata,
    • Tucson
$5.19
$3.89
$5.19
$3.89
Muffler & Pipe Gasket
28751-2V000
Positions: Left Rear, Left Front, Right Rear, Right Front
Other Names: Front Pipe Gasket, Catalytic Converter Gasket, Center Pipe Gasket, Resonator & Pipe Gasket, Center Muffler Gasket, Front Muffler... More
Replaces: 28751-2H000
Description: 1.6L. Rear. 3.8L. Canada, 1.8L. Canada, 2.0L. Without turbocharger. Usa-california emissions. Usa-california emmisions, 1.8L. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Accent,
    • Elantra,
    • Elantra Coupe,
    • Elantra GT,
    • Equus,
    • Genesis,
    • Veloster
  • 2 more
$10.16
$7.62
$10.16
$7.62
Muffler & Pipe Gasket
28751-3S000
Positions: Left Front, Left Rear, Right Front, Right Rear
Other Names: Center Pipe Gasket, Converter Gasket, Front Pipe Gasket, Rear Muffler Gasket, Catalytic Converter Gasket, Converter & Pipe Gasket,... More
Replaces: 28751-2B200
Description: 3.8L. 1.6L. 1.4L. 3.3L. Front. 2014-15. Us parts. 2.0L turbo. 2.4L, single outlet. 2.4L, without dual outlets. Usa-california emmisions,... More
Notes: Included With Rear Muffler. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Elantra,
    • Elantra Coupe,
    • Genesis,
    • Genesis Coupe,
    • Santa Fe,
    • Sonata,
    • Tucson
  • 2 more
$12.82
$9.62
$12.82
$9.62
FRONT PIPE HANGER Left[driver]
28761-3N000
Positions: Left Front, Right Front
Other Names: Front Pipe Insulator, Front Pipe Hanger, Muffler & Pipe Hanger, Hanger-Exhaust Pipe More
Description: 5.0L. Canada, 2.0L. Usa-california emmisions, 1.8L. Usa-california emissions, front. More
Notes: Included With Front Pipe. Included With Front Muffler. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Elantra,
    • Elantra Coupe,
    • Elantra GT,
    • Equus,
    • Genesis
$11.21
$8.41
$11.21
$8.41
Intermediate Pipe
28600-3X320
Other Names: Muffler Assembly-Center More
Description: Elantra. 1.8l. Coupe. Federal. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Elantra Coupe
$1,104.68
$773.28
$1,104.68
$773.28
Muffler Assembly-frt
28610-3X450
Other Names: Muffler Assembly-Front More
Description: Elantra. Without hatchback. Usa-california emmisions, 2.0L. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Elantra,
    • Elantra Coupe
$186.84
$140.13
$186.84
$140.13
Center Pipe
28600-3X350
Other Names: Intermediate Pipe, Muffler Assembly-Center More
Description: Elantra. Federal. Canada, 2.0L. Without hatchback. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Elantra,
    • Elantra Coupe
$1,167.97
$817.58
$1,167.97
$817.58
Center Pipe
28600-3X301
Other Names: Center Pipe, Muffler Assembly-Center More
Replaces: 28600-3X300
Description: Elantra. Coupe. Federal. Usa built. California. Canada, 1.8L, sedan. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Elantra,
    • Elantra Coupe
$1,104.68
$773.28
$1,104.68
$773.28
HEADLAMP Assembly Nut[mates w/bolt]
13270-06007-K
Positions: Left, Right
Other Names: Wiper Arm Nut, Impact Bar Nut, Wiper Insert Nut, Grille Assembly Nut, Headlamp Assembly Nut, Grille Nut, Roof Rail Nut, Spoiler... More
Replaces: 13270-06006-B, 13270-06006
Description: 2014. 3.8L. Sedan. Coupe. 2002-05. 2011-13. 2001-03. 2004-05. With sport. With sunroof. 2.0L, 2010-2012. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Accent,
    • Elantra,
    • Elantra Coupe,
    • Elantra GT,
    • Genesis Coupe,
    • Santa Fe,
    • Sonata,
    • Veloster,
    • XG300,
    • XG350
  • 5 more
$0.68
$0.51
$0.68
$0.51