Elantra Coupe Converter

Catalytic Cnvrtr
28950-2E100
Positions: Rear
Other Names: Converter Assembly-Catalytic More
Description: Catalytic Cnvrtr weighs 14.95 lbs. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Elantra,
    • Elantra Coupe,
    • Elantra GT
$586.52
$410.56
$586.52
$410.56
Catalytic Converter
28950-2E130
Positions: Rear
Other Names: Converter Assembly-Catalytic More
Description: Elantra. 1.8l. Rear. Federal. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Elantra,
    • Elantra Coupe
$586.52
$410.56
$586.52
$410.56
8950-2E300 Converter Assy-catalytic
28950-2E300
Positions: Rear
Other Names: Converter Assembly-Catalytic More
Description: 8950-2E300 Converter Assy-catalytic weighs 14.95 lbs. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Elantra,
    • Elantra Coupe
$573.73
$401.61
$573.73
$401.61
Converter & Pipe Gasket
28751-2V000
Positions: Left Rear, Left Front, Right Rear, Right Front
Other Names: Front Pipe Gasket, Catalytic Converter Gasket, Center Pipe Gasket, Muffler & Pipe Gasket, Resonator & Pipe Gasket, Center Muffler... More
Replaces: 28751-2H000
Description: Rear. 1.6L. 3.8L. Canada, 2.0L. Canada, 1.8L. Without turbocharger. Usa-california emissions. Usa-california emmisions, 2.0L.... More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Accent,
    • Elantra,
    • Elantra Coupe,
    • Elantra GT,
    • Equus,
    • Genesis,
    • Ioniq,
    • Veloster
  • 3 more
$11.24
$8.43
$11.24
$8.43
Mnfd W/Converter Gasket
28521-2E000
Other Names: Exhaust Manifold Gasket, Manifold Gasket, Gasket-Exhaust Manifold More
Description: Elantra GT. Tucson. Sonata. Kona. 2.0L. 1.8l. Canada. 2014-15. With hybrid. Usa-california emmisions. Usa-california emissions. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Elantra,
    • Elantra Coupe,
    • Elantra GT,
    • Kona,
    • Sonata,
    • Tucson
  • 1 more
$10.53
$7.90
$10.53
$7.90
EXHAUST MANIFOLD Nut[mates w/bolt]
10225-10003
Positions: Left, Right
Other Names: Exhaust Manifold Nut, Nut-Self Locking More
Replaces: 28523-35510
Description: 3.3L. 3.8L. Canada. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Elantra,
    • Elantra Coupe,
    • Genesis,
    • Genesis Coupe,
    • Santa Fe
$0.73
$0.55
$0.73
$0.55
Trans-Axle
45000-26555
Other Names: Ata Tq Converter Assembly More
Description: Elantra. 2.0l. Coupe. Without hatchback. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Elantra Coupe
$7,160.69
$5,012.48
$7,160.69
$5,012.48
ATA & TQ/CONV Assembly
45000-26303
Other Names: Ata Tq Converter Assembly More
Replaces: 45000-26300
Description: Elantra. 1.8l. Sedan. Coupe. Usa built. To 10/19/11. Korea built. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Elantra,
    • Elantra Coupe
$7,514.47
$5,260.13
$7,514.47
$5,260.13
Exhaust Manifold
28510-2E000
Other Names: Mnfd W/Converter, Manifold Catalytic Assembly-Exhaust More
Description: Exhaust Manifold weighs 10.38 lbs. More
Notes: Includes Catalytic Converter. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Elantra,
    • Elantra Coupe,
    • Elantra GT,
    • Tucson
$165.19
$123.89
$165.19
$123.89
Muffler & Pipe Gasket
28751-3S000
Positions: Left Rear, Left Front, Right Rear, Right Front
Other Names: Rear Muffler Gasket, Center Pipe Gasket, Front Pipe Gasket, Converter Gasket, Catalytic Converter Gasket, Center Muffler Gasket,... More
Replaces: 28751-2B200
Description: 3.8L. 3.3L. 1.6L. Rear. 1.4L. Front. 2014-15. Us parts. 2.0L turbo. 2.4L, without dual outlets. Usa-california emmisions, 1.8L. More
Notes: Included With Rear Muffler. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Elantra,
    • Elantra Coupe,
    • Genesis,
    • Genesis Coupe,
    • Santa Fe,
    • Sonata,
    • Tucson
  • 2 more
$14.19
$10.64
$14.19
$10.64
Rear Muffler Insulator
28658-3W000
Positions: Rear, Front
Other Names: Rear Muffler Hanger, Converter & Pipe Hanger, Center Pipe Hanger, Muffler Hanger, Center Muffler Hanger, Hanger-Exhaust Pipe More
Replaces: 28658-26000
Description: 1.6L. 2014-15. Us parts. 2.0L, rear. Canada, 1.8L. 2.4L, 2017-18, rear. 2.4L, 2013-2016, rear. 2.4L, with dual outlets. Usa-california... More
Notes: Included With Rear Muffler. Included With Converter & Pipe. Included With Center Muffler. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Elantra,
    • Elantra Coupe,
    • Santa Fe,
    • Santa Fe Sport,
    • Sonata,
    • Tucson
  • 1 more
$5.53
$4.15
$5.53
$4.15

No results found for "converter". Here are some helpful search tips:

  • Search by a part name. Example: water pump.
  • Be less specific. Example: brake instead of ceramic brake.
  • Remove information such as make, year or model.
  • Can't find the part you are looking for? Contact us and we'll find it for you!