Front Pads
58101-3XA20
Positions: Front
Other Names: Front Pads, Pad Kit-Front Disc Brake More
Description: Elantra. Sedan. Coupe. Korean built. More
Notes: Included With Caliper Assembly. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Elantra,
    • Elantra Coupe
$79.63
$59.72
$79.63
$59.72
Rear Pads
58302-3XA30
Positions: Rear
Other Names: Rear Pads, Pad Kit-Rear Disc Brake More
Description: Elantra. Sedan. Coupe. More
Notes: Included With Caliper Assembly. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Elantra,
    • Elantra Coupe
$79.63
$59.72
$79.63
$59.72
Brake Hose Right[pass]
58738-3X300
Positions: Right
Other Names: Flex Hose, Hose-Rear Wheel Right-Hand More
Description: Elantra. Sedan. Right. Coupe. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Elantra,
    • Elantra Coupe
$56.98
$42.74
$56.98
$42.74
Brake Hose Left[driver]
58737-3X300
Positions: Left
Other Names: Flex Hose, Hose-Brake Rear Left-Hand More
Description: Elantra. Left. Sedan. Coupe. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Elantra,
    • Elantra Coupe
$56.98
$42.74
$56.98
$42.74
Brake Hose Left[driver]
58731-A5000
Positions: Left
Other Names: Flex Hose, Hose-Brake Front Left-Hand More
Description: Elantra GT. Veloster. Left. Sedan. Coupe. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Elantra,
    • Elantra Coupe,
    • Elantra GT,
    • Veloster
$65.45
$49.09
$65.45
$49.09
Brake Hose Right[pass]
58732-A5000
Positions: Right
Other Names: Flex Hose, Hose-Brake Front Right-Hand More
Description: Elantra GT. Veloster. Sedan. Right. Coupe. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Elantra,
    • Elantra Coupe,
    • Elantra GT,
    • Veloster
$65.45
$49.09
$65.45
$49.09
Brake Booster
59110-3X000
Other Names: Power Booster, Booster Assembly-Brake More
Description: Elantra. Sedan. Coupe. Korea built. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Elantra,
    • Elantra Coupe
$398.48
$286.91
$398.48
$286.91
Lever Assembly-parking Brake
59710-3X520-RY
Other Names: Park Brake Handle, Lever Assembly-Parking Brake More
Description: Elantra. All. Sedan. Coupe. Us built, console components, black. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Elantra,
    • Elantra Coupe
$152.55
$114.41
$152.55
$114.41
Park Brake Warning Switch
93830-3X000
Other Names: Prk Brake Switch, Switch Assembly-Park Brake More
Description: Elantra GT. Sedan. Coupe. Korean built, console components. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Elantra,
    • Elantra Coupe,
    • Elantra GT
$3.35
$2.51
$3.35
$2.51
Parking Brake Control
59710-3X600-HZ
Other Names: Park Brake Handle, Lever Assembly-Parking Brake More
Description: Elantra. Sedan. Coupe. Trim code yda. Us built, console components, beige. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Elantra,
    • Elantra Coupe
$152.55
$114.41
$152.55
$114.41
Parking Brake Control
59710-3X600-RY
Other Names: Park Brake Handle, Lever Assembly-Parking Brake More
Description: Elantra. Sedan. Coupe. Trim code ras, ry. Us built, console components, black. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Elantra,
    • Elantra Coupe
$152.55
$114.41
$152.55
$114.41
Caliper Right[pass]
58190-3XA20
Positions: Right
Other Names: Caliper Kit-Front Brake Right-Hand More
Description: Elantra. Sedan. Right. Coupe. Korean built. More
Notes: Included With Caliper Assembly. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Elantra,
    • Elantra Coupe
$292.84
$210.84
$292.84
$210.84
Caliper Right[pass]
58311-3XA30
Positions: Right
Other Names: Caliper Kit-Rear Brake Right-Hand More
Description: Elantra. Sedan. Right. Coupe. More
Notes: Included With Caliper Assembly. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Elantra,
    • Elantra Coupe
$297.60
$214.27
$297.60
$214.27
Caliper Left[driver]
58180-3XA10
Positions: Left
Other Names: Caliper Kit-Front Brake Left-Hand More
Description: Elantra. Left. Sedan. Us built. Usa built. More
Notes: Included With Caliper Assembly. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Elantra,
    • Elantra Coupe
$292.84
$210.84
$292.84
$210.84
Caliper Left[driver]
58180-3XA20
Positions: Left
Other Names: Caliper Kit-Front Brake Left-Hand More
Description: Elantra. Left. Sedan. Coupe. Korean built. More
Notes: Included With Caliper Assembly. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Elantra,
    • Elantra Coupe
$292.84
$210.84
$292.84
$210.84
Caliper Right[pass]
58190-3XA10
Positions: Right
Other Names: Caliper Kit-Front Brake Right-Hand More
Description: Elantra. Sedan. Right. Us built. Usa built. More
Notes: Included With Caliper Assembly. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Elantra,
    • Elantra Coupe
$292.84
$210.84
$292.84
$210.84
Caliper Left[driver]
58310-3XA30
Positions: Left
Other Names: Caliper Kit-Rear Brake Left-Hand More
Description: Elantra. Left. Sedan. Coupe. More
Notes: Included With Caliper Assembly. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Elantra,
    • Elantra Coupe
$297.60
$214.27
$297.60
$214.27