Cabin Filters

Air Filter
08790-2D000-A
Positions: Front
Other Names: Cabin Air Filter, Filter-Air More
Replaces: 08790-2D000, 97133-2D000, 97133-2D100
Description: Tiburon. Front. More
Notes: Included With Blower Assembly. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Elantra,
    • Entourage,
    • Tiburon
$20.16
$15.12
$20.16
$15.12
Cabin Air Filter
08790-2L000-A
Other Names: Cabin Air Filter More
Replaces: 97133-2L000
Description: Elantra. Sedan. Wagon. Usa built. More
Notes: Included With Blower Assembly. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Elantra
$20.16
$15.12
$20.16
$15.12
Filter
2SF79-AQ000
Other Names: Air Filter, Cabin Air Filter, Filter-Air More
Replaces: 08790-2E200, 97133-2E200, 97133-2E210, 08790-2E200-A
Description: Genesis Coupe. Veloster. Tucson. Accent. With code dcc. More
Notes: Included With Blower Assembly. Order By Application. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Accent,
    • Genesis Coupe,
    • Tucson,
    • Veloster
$20.16
$15.12
$20.16
$15.12
Air Filter
08790-3D000-A
Other Names: Air Filter, Cabin Air Filter, Filter-Air More
Replaces: 97619-3D000, 08790-3D000
Description: XG300, XG350. Sonata. From 3/28/03. More
Notes: Included With Evaporator Assembly. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Sonata,
    • XG350
$20.16
$15.12
$20.16
$15.12
Filter
08790-38100-A
Other Names: Air Filter, Cabin Air Filter, Filter-Air More
Replaces: 97619-38000, 97619-38100, 08790-38100
Description: XG300, XG350. Sonata. To 3/28/03. More
Notes: Included With Evaporator Assembly. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Sonata,
    • XG300,
    • XG350
$20.16
$15.12
$20.16
$15.12
Cover
97129-2D000
Positions: Front
Other Names: Cover, Cabin Air Filter, Cover Assembly-Air Filter More
Description: Entourage. Front. More
Notes: Included With Blower Assembly. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Elantra,
    • Entourage,
    • Tiburon
$15.00
$11.25
$15.00
$11.25
Cabin Air Filter
97133-C1010
Other Names: Filter, Filter Assembly-Air More
Description: Sonata Hybrid. With hybrid. More
Notes: Included With Blower Assembly. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Sonata
$26.60
$19.95
$26.60
$19.95
Cabin Air Filter
97133-D1000
Other Names: Filter, Filter-Air More
Description: Tucson. To 08/31/2016. More
Notes: Included With Blower Assembly. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Tucson
$20.16
$15.12
$20.16
$15.12
Filter
3SF79-AQ000
Other Names: Filter, Filter Element, Filter-Air More
Replaces: 97133-3SAA0
Description: Sonata Hybrid. Santa Fe. Azera. Without sport. More
Notes: Included With Blower Assembly. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Azera,
    • Santa Fe,
    • Sonata
$20.16
$15.12
$20.16
$15.12
Cabin Air Filter
97133-0A000
Other Names: Filter Assembly-Air More
Description: Sonata. From 1/12/09. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Sonata
$20.16
$15.12
$20.16
$15.12
Cabin Air Filter
97133-F2000
Other Names: Filter, Filter Assembly-Air More
Description: Elantra. More
Notes: Included With Blower Assembly. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Elantra
$26.60
$19.95
$26.60
$19.95
Cabin Air Filter
08790-2G000-A
Other Names: Filter, Filter-Air More
Replaces: 97133-2G000
Description: Sonata. Azera. To 1/12/09. More
Notes: Included With Blower Assembly. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Azera,
    • Sonata
$20.16
$15.12
$20.16
$15.12
Cabin Air Filter
08790-2H000-A
Positions: Left, Right
Other Names: Filter, Air Filter, Filter Element More
Replaces: 08790-2H000, 97133-2H000, 97133-2H001
Description: Elantra GT. Accent. Coupe. Sedan. To 05/10/07. Korea built. From 05/10/07. More
Notes: Included With Blower Assembly. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Accent,
    • Elantra,
    • Elantra Coupe,
    • Elantra GT
$20.16
$15.12
$20.16
$15.12
Filter
08790-3K000-A
Other Names: Filter, Filter-Air More
Replaces: 97133-3K000, 97133-2B010, 08790-3K000
Description: Sonata. More
Notes: Included With Heater Assembly. Included With Blower Assembly. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Azera,
    • Santa Fe,
    • Sonata
$20.16
$15.12
$20.16
$15.12
Filter
08790-1E000-A
Other Names: Filter, Filter-Air More
Replaces: 97133-1E000, 97133-1E100, 08790-1E000
Description: Accent. From 05/10/07. More
Notes: Included With Blower Assembly. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Accent
$20.16
$15.12
$20.16
$15.12
Filter
08790-3M000-A
Other Names: Filter, Air Filter More
Replaces: 97133-3M000
Description: Genesis. Equus. More
Notes: Included With Blower Assembly. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Equus,
    • Genesis
$26.60
$19.95
$26.60
$19.95