Azera Muffler

Muffler
28711-3V745
Positions: Right
Other Names: Muffler Assembly-Rear Right-Hand More
Description: Azera. Right. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Azera
$574.90
$402.43
$574.90
$402.43
Muffler Right[pass]
28711-3V345
Positions: Right
Other Names: Muffler Assembly-Rear Right-Hand More
Description: Muffler Right weighs 28.00 lbs. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Azera
$574.90
$402.43
$574.90
$402.43
Muffler Left[driver]
28700-3L350
Positions: Left
Other Names: Pipe-Tail W Muffler Left-Hand More
Description: Muffler Left weighs 28.00 lbs. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Azera
$438.92
$316.02
$438.92
$316.02
Muffler Left[driver]
28700-3L310
Positions: Left
Other Names: Pipe-Tail W Muffler Left-Hand More
Description: Muffler Left weighs 28.00 lbs. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Azera
$438.92
$316.02
$438.92
$316.02
Muffler Left[driver]
28700-3L810
Positions: Right
Other Names: Pipe-Tail W Muffler Left-Hand More
Description: Muffler Left weighs 28.00 lbs. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Azera
$438.92
$316.02
$438.92
$316.02
Muffler Right[pass]
28700-3L355
Positions: Right
Other Names: Pipe-Tail W Muffler Right-Hand More
Description: Muffler Right weighs 28.00 lbs. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Azera
$694.45
$486.12
$694.45
$486.12
Muffler Right[pass]
28700-3L315
Positions: Right
Other Names: Pipe-Tail W Muffler Right-Hand More
Description: Muffler Right weighs 28.00 lbs. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Azera
$694.45
$486.12
$694.45
$486.12
Muffler
28710-3V740
Positions: Left
Other Names: Muffler Assembly-Rear Left-Hand More
Description: Azera. Left. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Azera
$380.97
$274.30
$380.97
$274.30
Muffler Left[driver]
28710-3V340
Positions: Left
Other Names: Muffler Assembly-Rear Left-Hand More
Description: Muffler Left weighs 28.00 lbs. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Azera
$380.97
$274.30
$380.97
$274.30
Muffler Right[pass]
28700-3L815
Positions: Left
Other Names: Pipe-Tail W Muffler Right-Hand More
Description: Muffler Right weighs 28.00 lbs. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Azera
$694.45
$486.12
$694.45
$486.12
Muffler & Pipe Gasket
28751-3S100
Positions: Left Front, Left Rear, Right Front, Right Rear
Other Names: Front Muffler Gasket, Catalytic Converter Gasket, Center Pipe Gasket, Converter & Pipe Gasket, Front Pipe Gasket, Center Muffler... More
Replaces: 28751-2B300, 28764-34210, 28764-34250
Description: 5.0L. 3.5L. 4.6L. 1.6L. 1.4L. 3.8L. 2014-15. Us parts. 2.0L turbo. 3.3L, front. 2.4L, front. 2.4L, 2017-18. 2.0L, us built. 2.4L,... More
Fits:
  • Genesis:
    • G80,
    • G90
  • Hyundai:
    • Azera,
    • Elantra,
    • Elantra GT,
    • Equus,
    • Genesis,
    • Genesis Coupe,
    • Santa Fe,
    • Santa Fe Sport,
    • Santa Fe XL,
    • Sonata,
    • Tucson,
    • Veracruz
  • 9 more
$15.16
$11.37
$15.16
$11.37
REAR MUFFLER GASKET Left[driver]
28751-2B100
Positions: Left Front, Right Front
Other Names: Front Pipe Gasket, Muffler Gasket, Gasket-Exhaust Pipe More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Azera,
    • Santa Fe,
    • Veracruz
$10.68
$8.01
$10.68
$8.01
MUFFLER Assembly-FRT
28610-3R410
Other Names: Muffler Assembly-Front More
Description: Azera. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Azera
$543.87
$380.71
$543.87
$380.71
Front Pipe
28610-3V330
Other Names: Muffler Assembly-Front More
Description: Front Pipe weighs 10.78 lbs. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Azera
$355.81
$256.18
$355.81
$256.18
Converter & Pipe
28600-3V340
Other Names: Intermediate Pipe, Muffler Complete-Center More
Description: Converter & Pipe weighs 14.95 lbs. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Azera
$843.58
$590.51
$843.58
$590.51
Center Bracket
65113-3K100
Positions: Rear
Other Names: Bracket-Muffler Hanger Mtg Front More
Description: Center Bracket weighs 0.79 lbs. More
Notes: Included With Floor Pan Assembly. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Azera
$25.03
$18.77
$25.03
$18.77
HANGER RUBBER MOUNT Right[pass]
28762-3K100
Positions: Left Rear, Right Rear
Other Names: Rear Muffler Insulator, Hanger Rubber Mount, Hanger-Exhaust Pipe More
Description: 2.0L. 2.4L, with dual outlets. More
Notes: Included With Support Assembly. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Azera,
    • Santa Fe,
    • Sonata
$11.44
$8.58
$11.44
$8.58
Hanger Insulator
28762-3A000
Positions: Left Front, Right Front
Other Names: Hanger Insulator, Support Assembly Hanger, Muffler & Pipe Hanger, Hanger More
Description: Hanger Insulator weighs 0.25 lbs. More
Notes: Included With Support Assembly. Included With Hanger. Included With Muffler & Pipe. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Azera,
    • Elantra,
    • Sonata
$58.87
$44.15
$58.87
$44.15
Hanger
28785-C1000
Positions: Left Rear, Right Rear
Other Names: Rear Support, Rear Support Insulator, Hanger, Rear Muffler Hanger, Support Assembly-Hanger More
Replaces: 28785-3V000
Description: Hanger weighs 0.62 lbs. More
Notes: Included With Rear Support. Included With Rear Muffler. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Azera,
    • Sonata
$20.71
$15.53
$20.71
$15.53

No results found for "muffler". Here are some helpful search tips:

  • Search by a part name. Example: water pump.
  • Be less specific. Example: brake instead of ceramic brake.
  • Remove information such as make, year or model.
  • Can't find the part you are looking for? Contact us and we'll find it for you!