Emblem
86311-3V000
Other Names: Emblem-Symbol Mark More
Notes: Included With Upper Grille. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Azera
$9.65
$7.24
$9.65
$7.24
Emblem
86300-3V000
Other Names: Symbol Mark-Trunk Lid More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Azera
$17.53
$13.15
$17.53
$13.15
Emblem
86300-2B100
Other Names: Emblem, Emblem-Symbol Mark More
Description: 2011. Wagon. 2010-12. More
Notes: Included With Upper Grille. Included With Grille Assemby. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Azera,
    • Elantra,
    • Genesis Coupe,
    • Santa Fe,
    • Tucson,
    • Veracruz
  • 1 more
$30.07
$22.55
$30.07
$22.55
Emblem
86341-39000
Other Names: Emblem-Symbol Mark More
Description: 5.0L. 2002-05. 2004-05. 1999-01. 2004-06. 1999-00. 2001-03, gt. 2001-03, gls. More
Notes: Included With Intake Tube. Included With Grille. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Azera,
    • Elantra,
    • Genesis,
    • Sonata,
    • XG300,
    • XG350
  • 1 more
$22.19
$16.64
$22.19
$16.64
Nameplate
86331-3V060
Other Names: Emblem-Limited More
Description: Limited. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Azera
$31.16
$23.37
$31.16
$23.37
Emblem
86300-3A000
Other Names: Emblem-Symbol Mark More
Replaces: 86300-2E000
Description: 2006-10. Sedan, 2007-09. More
Notes: Included With Grille Assembly. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Azera,
    • Elantra,
    • Sonata,
    • Tucson,
    • Veracruz
$30.07
$22.55
$30.07
$22.55
Nameplate
86320-3V010
Other Names: Emblem-Azera More
Description: Azera. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Azera
$23.68
$17.76
$23.68
$17.76
Nameplate
86331-3L040
Other Names: Emblem-Limited More
Description: Limited. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Azera
$30.82
$23.12
$30.82
$23.12
Nameplate
86321-3K000
Other Names: Emblem-Hyundai More
Description: Hyundai. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Azera,
    • Sonata
$20.35
$15.26
$20.35
$15.26
GRILLE Nut[mates w/bolt]
86655-17000
Positions: Upper
Other Names: Ornament Retainer, Grille Assembly Retainer Nut, Nut Plate, Grille Nut, Center Molding Retainer Nut, Chrome Strip Retainer,... More
Description: Wagon. 2006-10. 2009-10. 2010-12. Hatchback. Sedan, 2010. 2014, chrome. Gls, limited. Without turbo. Sedan, us built. Sport, sport 2.0t.... More
Notes: Included With Grille Assembly. Included With Upper Grille. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Accent,
    • Azera,
    • Elantra,
    • Elantra GT,
    • Genesis Coupe,
    • Santa Fe,
    • Sonata,
    • Tucson,
    • Veloster,
    • Veracruz
  • 5 more
$1.27
$0.95
$1.27
$0.95
Nameplate
86310-3L010
Other Names: Emblem-Azera More
Description: Azera. More
Notes: Included With Molding Assembly. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Azera
$39.98
$29.99
$39.98
$29.99