Azera Converter

Converter
28950-3CFU0
Other Names: Converter Assembly-Catalytic More
Description: Converter weighs 14.95 lbs. More
Notes: Included With Converter & Pipe. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Azera
$859.13
$601.39
$859.13
$601.39
Catalytic Cnvrtr
28950-3C180
Other Names: Converter, Converter Assembly-Catalytic More
Description: Catalytic Cnvrtr weighs 14.95 lbs. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Azera,
    • Sonata
$944.39
$661.07
$944.39
$661.07
Converter
28950-3C290
Other Names: Converter, Converter Assembly-Catalytic More
Description: Converter weighs 14.95 lbs. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Azera
$944.39
$661.07
$944.39
$661.07
Converter
28950-3C210
Other Names: Converter, Converter Assembly-Catalytic More
Description: Converter weighs 14.95 lbs. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Azera,
    • Sonata
$930.61
$651.43
$930.61
$651.43
Converter
28950-3C880
Other Names: Converter, Converter Assembly-Catalytic More
Description: Converter weighs 14.95 lbs. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Azera
$944.39
$661.07
$944.39
$661.07
Converter & Pipe
28600-3V340
Other Names: Intermediate Pipe, Muffler Complete-Center More
Description: Converter & Pipe weighs 14.95 lbs. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Azera
$843.58
$590.51
$843.58
$590.51
Trans-Axle
45000-3A532
Other Names: Ata Tq Converter Assembly More
Description: AZERA; 3.3L; 5 SPD. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Azera
$5,074.81
$3,552.37
$5,074.81
$3,552.37
Trans-Axle
45000-3A533
Other Names: Ata Tq Converter Assembly More
Description: AZERA; 3.3L; 5 SPD. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Azera
$5,074.81
$3,552.37
$5,074.81
$3,552.37
Trans-Axle
45000-3A530
Other Names: Ata Tq Converter Assembly More
Description: AZERA; 3.3L; 5 SPD. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Azera
$5,074.81
$3,552.37
$5,074.81
$3,552.37
Trans-Axle
45000-3A602
Other Names: Ata Tq Converter Assembly More
Description: AZERA; 3.8L More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Azera
$5,074.81
$3,552.37
$5,074.81
$3,552.37
Trans-Axle
45000-3B220
Other Names: Ata Tq Converter Assembly More
Description: AZERA; 3.8L More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Azera
$5,074.81
$3,552.37
$5,074.81
$3,552.37
Trans-Axle
45000-3BGP4
Other Names: Ata Tq Converter Assembly More
Description: AZERA More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Azera
$5,725.23
$4,007.66
$5,725.23
$4,007.66
Trans-Axle
45000-3A531
Other Names: Ata Tq Converter Assembly More
Description: AZERA; 3.3L; 5 SPD. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Azera
$5,074.81
$3,552.37
$5,074.81
$3,552.37
Trans-Axle
45000-3B000
Other Names: Ata Tq Converter Assembly More
Description: AZERA; 3.3L; 6 SPD. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Azera
$5,074.81
$3,552.37
$5,074.81
$3,552.37
Trans-Axle
45000-3A601
Other Names: Ata Tq Converter Assembly More
Description: AZERA; 3.8L More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Azera
$5,074.81
$3,552.37
$5,074.81
$3,552.37
Trans-Axle
45000-3BBD0
Other Names: Ata Tq Converter Assembly More
Description: AZERA More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Azera
$6,350.35
$4,445.25
$6,350.35
$4,445.25
Front Pipe Gasket
28764-34150
Positions: Left, Right
Other Names: Converter & Pipe Gasket, Gasket-Exhaust Pipe More
Description: 3.3L. 3.5L. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Azera,
    • Santa Fe,
    • Sonata,
    • XG300,
    • XG350
$16.31
$12.23
$16.31
$12.23
Muffler & Pipe Gasket
28751-3S100
Positions: Left Front, Left Rear, Right Front, Right Rear
Other Names: Front Muffler Gasket, Catalytic Converter Gasket, Center Pipe Gasket, Converter & Pipe Gasket, Front Pipe Gasket, Center Muffler... More
Replaces: 28751-2B300, 28764-34210, 28764-34250
Description: 5.0L. 3.5L. 4.6L. 1.6L. 1.4L. 3.8L. 2014-15. Us parts. 2.0L turbo. 3.3L, front. 2.4L, front. 2.4L, 2017-18. 2.0L, us built. 2.4L,... More
Fits:
  • Genesis:
    • G80,
    • G90
  • Hyundai:
    • Azera,
    • Elantra,
    • Elantra GT,
    • Equus,
    • Genesis,
    • Genesis Coupe,
    • Santa Fe,
    • Santa Fe Sport,
    • Santa Fe XL,
    • Sonata,
    • Tucson,
    • Veracruz
  • 9 more
$15.16
$11.37
$15.16
$11.37
EXHAUST MANIFOLD GASKET Left[driver]
28521-3C702
Positions: Left
Other Names: Manifold Gasket, Mnfd W/Converter Gasket, Gasket-Exhaust Manifold Left-Hand More
Replaces: 28521-3C101
Description: Genesis Coupe. Entourage. Santa Fe. Veracruz. Sonata. Azera. 3.8l. 3.5l. 3.3l. Left. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Azera,
    • Entourage,
    • Genesis,
    • Genesis Coupe,
    • Santa Fe,
    • Santa Fe XL,
    • Sonata,
    • Veracruz
  • 3 more
$12.60
$9.45
$12.60
$9.45
EXHAUST MANIFOLD GASKET Right[pass]
28521-3C712
Positions: Right
Other Names: Manifold Gasket, Mnfd W/Converter Gasket, Gasket-Exhaust Manifold Right-Hand More
Replaces: 28521-3C200, 28521-3C201
Description: Genesis Coupe. Entourage. Santa Fe. Veracruz. Sonata. Azera. 3.8l. 3.5l. 3.3l. Right. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Azera,
    • Entourage,
    • Genesis,
    • Genesis Coupe,
    • Santa Fe,
    • Santa Fe XL,
    • Sonata,
    • Veracruz
  • 3 more
$14.69
$11.02
$14.69
$11.02
EXHAUST MANIFOLD Nut[mates w/bolt]
10225-10007-K
Positions: Left Outer, Right Outer, Outer
Other Names: Stay Bracket Nut, Top Nut, Turbocharger Nut, Exhaust Manifold Nut, Mnfd W/Converter Nut, Outer Tie Rod Nut, Turbocharger Lock Nut,... More
Description: 5.0L. 3.3L. 2.0L, 2017-18. 2.4L, 2017-18. 2.0L, 2010-2012. 2.0L, 2013-2014. 2.0L, 2013-2016. 2.4L, 2013-2016. Without hybrid, without... More
Notes: Part Is Not Reusable, Replace Only. More
Fits:
  • Genesis:
    • G80,
    • G90
  • Hyundai:
    • Azera,
    • Elantra,
    • Entourage,
    • Genesis,
    • Genesis Coupe,
    • Santa Fe,
    • Santa Fe Sport,
    • Sonata,
    • Tucson
  • 6 more
$0.66
$0.50
$0.66
$0.50

No results found for "converter". Here are some helpful search tips:

  • Search by a part name. Example: water pump.
  • Be less specific. Example: brake instead of ceramic brake.
  • Remove information such as make, year or model.
  • Can't find the part you are looking for? Contact us and we'll find it for you!