Has someone backed into your car in a parking lot and leave you with the damage? Don't settle for duct tape holding it all together, we provide all the Accent bumper requirements you will need to have it fixed. We are your number one choice for your Accent bumper needs and accessories. The bumper cover is the most visible part of the Accent bumper assembly and will take the most damage even in a minor fender bender.  Keep your Accent bumper looking clean and unblemished.  Its important to have a durable bumper reinforcement as well. If you are replacing any Accent bumper parts, it is important to keep in mind the little parts that hold everything in place and tend to break for the smallest repair. We provide bumper retainers and clips that hold it into place properly. Bumper brackets are also just as important. Body repairs are expensive enough, don't get stuck paying top dollar for OEM parts. We offer an unbeatable 25 percent off Hyundai's MSRP. When looking into after-market replacement parts, your only going to be offered good or good enough options. Get the best choice that was made specifically made for your Hyundai Accent.

Applique, Rear Bumper
U8390-1E300
Other Names: Rear Bumper Applique More
Description: High performance protective films are noted for their overall excellent performance. These rugged, yellowing-resistant urethane films... More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Accent
$35.00
$26.25
$35.00
$26.25
Bumper, Applique, Rear
F3031-ADU00
Other Names: Applique, Rear Bumper Applique More
Description: Us built. Korea built, without sport. Helps protect the upper surface of the rear bumper from scratches, scrapes, gouges and marring... More
Notes: Part Listed Is A Dealer Installed Accessory. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Accent,
    • Elantra
$70.00
$52.50
$70.00
$52.50
Bumper, Appliqu?, Rear
F3031-ADU02
Positions: Rear
Other Names: Applique Rear Bumper More
Replaces: F3031-ADU01
Description: Rear Bumper Appliqué. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Accent,
    • Elantra
$70.00
$52.50
$70.00
$52.50
Bumper Applique, Rear-4 Door
1R031-ADU00
Other Names: Rear Bumper Applique More
Description: Helps protect the upper surface of the rear bumper from scratches, scrapes, gouges and marring during loading and unloading.. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Accent,
    • Genesis Coupe,
    • Sonata
$57.00
$42.75
$57.00
$42.75
Rear Bumper Applique
J0F28-AU000
Other Names: Applique, Applique Rear Bumper More
Description: Accessory. Helps protect the upper surface of the rear bumper from scratches- scrapes- gouges and marring during loading and unloading. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Accent
$70.00
$52.50
$70.00
$52.50
Bumper Applique, Rear-accent-5 D
1R031-ADU05
Other Names: Rear Bumper Applique More
Description: Helps protect the upper surface of the rear bumper from scratches, scrapes, gouges and marring during loading and unloading.. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Accent,
    • Genesis Coupe,
    • Sonata
$57.00
$42.75
$57.00
$42.75